The First 100 Days – Winners

Below is a running list of all the winners of The First 100 Days contest!  Remember that the first preview sets will ship on February 1, and then once per day following that.  Thank you all for entering, and remember that if you have entered, your name will remain in the pool for the entire contest.  Good luck to everyone!

Full Disclosure: Winners names are drawn via random number generation using Random.org.

  • 100. Dean Heine  – Tasmania, Australia
  • 99. Henry Chiu  – Clovis, CA
  • 98. Jacob Lee  – Victoria, BC, Canada
  • 97. Robert Danforth  – Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
  • 96. Mateusz Majchrzak – Wielkopolska, Poland
  • 95. Benjamin Fishel-Brown – Kennesaw, GA
  • 94. Daniel Zaragoza – Girona, Spain
  • 93. Rachel Racine – Trois-Rivieres, Quebec, Canada
  • 92. Adhika Widyaparaga – Fukuoka, Japan
  • 91. Dennis Hyman – Lisle, IL
  • 90. Hamilton Hall – Belfast, ME
  • 89. Farrell Seymore – Opelika, AL
  • 88. Vassilis Karagiannopoulos – Athens, Greece
  • 87. Fiona Crawford – Nottingham, UK
  • 86. Michael Mondle – Riverton, WY
  • 85. John Wray – Huntington Beach, CA
  • 84. Jason Everitt – Ontario, Canada
  • 83. Michael Brost – Green Bay, WI
  • 82. Sándor Kis – Budapest, Hungary
  • 81. Eric Talley – Aurora, CO
  • 80. Cory Anderson – Phoenix, AZ
  • 79. Simone Berti – Correggio, Italy
  • 78. David Thian – Jakarta, Indonesia
  • 77. Jeff Bailey – Colorado Springs, CO
  • 76. Alberto Rivera – Erie, PA
  • 75. Evan Le Bigot – Paris, France
  • 74. Andrea Bernocco – Manassas, VA
  • 73. Paulo Silva – Guarulhos, Brazil
  • 72. Aaron Kotte – Astoria, NY
  • 71. Sarah John – Hessen, Germany
  • 70. Eric Valentine – Hedgesville, WV
  • 69. Max LaChance – Kirkland, WA
  • 68. Jason Skock – Bowling Green, OH
  • 67. Matthew Lyons – Southampton, UK
  • 66. Maciej Durczak – Bydgoszcz, Poland
  • 65. Massimo Cranchi – Pescara, Italy
  • 64. Rhonda Bender – Knoxville, TN
  • 63. Sean Shubin – Westlake Village, CA
  • 62. Felipe Briones – Bio-Bio, Chile
  • 61. Jake Fernandez – Manila, Philippines
  • 60. Dominik Cabrerizo – München, Germany
  • 59. Jarne Van Meerbergen – Antwerpen, Belgium
  • 58. Shay Weiss – Be’er Sheva, Israel
  • 57. David Bell – Eugene, OR
  • 56. Peter Klijn – Leerdam, Netherlands
  • 55. Bill Stivers – Greenwood, IN
  • 54. Giancarlo Amente – Middletown, DE
  • 53. Andre Zorzo – Florianopolis, Brazil
  • 52. Susan Hendryx – Cedar Rapids, IA
  • 51. Kevin O’Brien – Fitzgibbon, Australia
  • 50. Mike Holyoak – Idaho Falls, ID
  • 49. Toby Knotts – Chicago, IL
  • 48. Wilfredo Rosaly – Ponce, PR
  • 47. Toby Dewley – Grand Blanc, WI
  • 46. Patrick McIntyre – Ingleside, TX
  • 45. Ian Schempp – Seattle, WA
  • 44. Andreas Scheytt – Leonberg, Germany
  • 43. Franck Campana – Grenoble, France
  • 42. Joe Cornell – Nampa, ID
  • 41. Laura Turner – Bristol, UK
  • 40. Chad Erway – Flint, MI
  • 39. Jaye Kinsey – Fort Walton Beach, FL
  • 38. Brianna Reed – Nashville, TN
  • 37. Timothy Wells – Groton, CT
  • 36. Christopher Mendes – Goleta, CA
  • 35. Brandon Robinson – Gardner, MA
  • 34. Gianluca Catanzaro – Rome, Italy
  • 33. Myles McInnis – Toronto, Canada
  • 32. Christoffer Wiker – Stockholm, Sweden
  • 31. Jade Yoo – Seoul, South Korea
  • 30. Jason McAuliffe – Colorado Springs, CO
  • 29. Dan Skogstad -Menomonee Falls, WI
  • 28. Taylor Huckstep – Las Vegas, NV
  • 27. Robert Grimmett – Wichita, KS
  • 26. Andrew McCabe – Worcester, MA
  • 25. Oliver Vuong – Honolulu, HI
  • 24. Zuzana Gaššová – Bratislava, Slovakia
  • 23. Philip Lindemer – Bonn, Germany
  • 22. Shayne Cole – Kouts, IN
  • 21. Jan Penafuerte – Bacolod City, Philippines
  • 20. Jason Kirckof – Seattle, WA
  • 19. Barry Frank – Quakertown, PA
  • 18. Heather Bradley – South Burlington, VT
  • 17. Ron Temske – Roswell, GA
  • 16. Sidney Rocha – Sao Paulo, Brazil
  • 15. John Westcott – Orlando, FL
  • 14. Charles Collen – Hattiesburg, MS
  • 13. Konrad Dmoch – Gdańsk, Poland
  • 12. Charles Tackett – Neon, KY
  • 11. Paul Roberts – Burton on Trent, UK
  • 10. Marc-Andre Blanchet – Sherbrooke, Canada
  • 9. Denis Mikheev – Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
  • 8. Carl Goodwin – Greenville, SC
  • 7. Joe Robertson – Mankato, MN
  • 6. Owen Hobson – Pacifica, CA
  • 5. Keith Leonard – Massillon, OH
  • 4. Gunter D’Hoogh – Wespelaar, Belgium
  • 3. Antonio Chavez – Metro Manila, Philippines
  • 2. Amy Gilmore – Summerdale, PA
  • 1. Jeremy Filko – Vienna, VA